Fecha |
Lote |
Nombre científico |
Tarea |
14/01/2018 | 1546 | Ipomoea alba | 12 movidos M1(IN2) a M1(P3) |
28/01/2018 | 1546 | Ipomoea alba | 17 transplantadas M0,5(IN2) a M1(P3) |
07/04/2018 | 1427 | Baccharis salicifolia | 21 transplantadas M1(P1) a B4A(P3) |
26/04/2018 | 1350 | Oenothera affinis | 2 transplantadas M1(P3) a B3(P3) |
17/06/2018 | 1546 | Ipomoea alba | 8 transplantadas M1(P3) a M3(P3) |
15/08/2018 | 1303 | Eupatorium inulifolium | 8 transplantadas M1(UM2) a B3(P3) |
24/02/2019 | 1581 | Lantana megapotamica | 19 transplantadas M1(C4) a M3(P3) |
04/03/2019 | 1503 | Baccharis articulata | 21 transplantadas M1(P7) a M3(P3) |
09/03/2019 | 1351 | Araujia brachystephana | 9 transplantadas M1(C3) a M3(P3) |
15/03/2019 | 1719 | Lippia alba | 25 movidas M1(IN3) a M1(P3) |
23/06/2019 | 1681 | Salvia uliginosa | 14 movidos M1(Z1) a M1(P3) |
28/09/2019 | 1543 | Celtis tala | 7 transplantados MP(IN3) a B7(P3) |
07/09/2019 | 1503 | Baccharis articulata | 4 transplantadas M1(P7) a M3(P3) |
13/09/2019 | 1775 | Pavonia glutinosa (?) | 72 movidas M1(IN4) a M1(P3) |
09/11/2019 | 1720 | Ipomoea platensis | 15 transplantadas M0,5(IN3) a M1(P3) |
17/02/2020 | 1775 | Pavonia glutinosa (?) | 7 tranplantadas M1(P3) a M2,5(P3) |
19/05/2020 | 1845 | Celtis tala | 7 movidos MP(IN1) a MP(P3) |
14/12/2020 | 1744 | Myrsine parvula | 17 transplantados M0,5(BC1) a M1(P3) |
19/01/2021 | 1719 | Lippia alba | 13 transplantadas M1(P3) a B3(P3) |
13/03/2021 | 1886 | Verbesina subcordata | 35 movidas M1(IN3) a M1(P3) |
13/03/2021 | 1896 | Schinus longifolius | 14 transplantados M0,5(BK6) a M1(P3) |
18/03/2021 | 1891 | Buddleja stachyoides | 23 repicadas PLF(IN3) a M1(P3) |
23/08/2021 | 1932 | Trixis praestans | 2 transplantados PLF(IN3) a M1(P3) |
04/09/2021 | 1688 | Verbena intermedia | 12 transplantadas M1(Z1) a M2,5(P3) - sustrato de tierra con 30% de perlita. |
13/09/2021 | 1896 | Schinus longifolius | 28 movidas M1(IN2) a M1(P3) |
06/10/2021 | 1886 | Verbesina subcordata | 16 trasplantados M1(P3) a M2,5(P3) |
09/11/2021 | 1891 | Buddleja stachyoides | 7 trasplantados M1(P3) a M4(P3) |
05/03/2022 | 1891 | Buddleja stachyoides | 12 movidas M1(IN3) a M1(P3) |
28/03/2022 | 1895 | Jodina rhombifolia | 5 trasplantados M1(K2) a M3(P3) |
23/06/2022 | 1896 | Schinus longifolius | 35 repicados ALM(K2) a MP (P3) |
30/06/2022 | 1886 | Verbesina subcordata | 16 trasplantadas M1(P3) a M2,5(P3) |
22/08/2022 | 2019 | Senna corymbosa | 1 movido B4A(IN4) a B4A(P3) |
29/08/2022 | 2019 | Senna corymbosa | 97 trasplantados M0,5(IN4) a M1(P3) |
10/11/2022 | 1998 | Achyrocline satureioides | 7 trasplantadas M1(C2) a M3(P3) |
04/03/2023 | 2132 | Eupatorium tremulum | 2 trasplantadas M1col(K5) a M5(P3) |
30/03/2023 | 2125 | Eupatorium macrocephalum | 19 trasplantados M0,5(IN2) a M1(P3) |
20/05/2023 | 2023 | Eupatorium buniifolium | 2 trasplantados M1(C2) a M3(P3) |
18/07/2023 | 2019 | Senna corymbosa | 10 trasplantados M1(P3) a M4(P3) |
27/08/2023 | 2249 | Bidens pilosa | 3 trasplantadas M1(IN4) a M2,5(P3) |
02/11/2023 | 2097 | Fagara rhoifolia | 24 movidas M1(IN4) a M1(P3) |
23/11/2023 | 1895 | Jodina rhombifolia | 5 trasplantados M3(P3) a M7(P3) |
23/11/2023 | 2125 | Eupatorium macrocephalum | 18 trasplantados M1(P3) a M2,5(P3) |
03/03/2024 | 2114 | Berberis ruscifolia | 3 trasplantadas M1(C5) a M4A(P3) |
11/03/2024 | 2181 | Araujia angustifolia | 1 movido M1(IN3) a M1(P3) |